Lawsuits filed on 09/09/2021 in Escambia County Courts

Showing 1 - 84 court cases filed in Escambia County Courts on 09/09/2021


THE ESTATE OF: VILLANUEVA, CRIS LAZO
Groom: COMPTON, JENNIFER LYNN, Bride: FICKLE, JANET ROSE
BATES, BRIAN N vs. DONS GUN SHOP INC
Groom: ATTAWAY, SETH ELLIOTT, Bride: SKINNER, HANNAH NICOLE
Groom: PEFFLEY, BRODERICK WILLIAM RICHARD, Bride: GUNNELL, ANDREA ROSE
JONES, KAWIKA BENNELLE vs. IN RE: NAME CHANGE
Groom: BEDNARCZYK, JAKE DONNELL, Bride: WEBER, SAVANA FAITH
HOLOKAN, JOSEPH JOHN IV vs. IN RE: SIMPLIFIED DOM
Groom: GODWIN, STEPHEN CRAIG JR, Bride: PAULSON, AMBER CRYSTA HALEY
MCALPINE, JENNIFER vs. MCALPINE JR, IVORY VICTOR
Groom: CREWS, LEMMIE NEIL, Bride: BROWN, DANA MICHELLE
Groom: COLE, TIMOTHY LYLE, Bride: SMITH, TERESA ANN
Groom: BUCHANAN, ALEXANDER MORGAN, Bride: OVERSTREET, SAVANNA LEIGH
Groom: MILLER, MATTHEW THOMAS, Bride: UHL, BETTY JO
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. BRAYMILLER, DONTAE LEE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. BURNS, BILLY JOE JR
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. BAZZARRE, ERIC NATHAN
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. NORRIS, SAWYER JAMES
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. GARCIA, MICHAEL DEWAYNE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. ROMANICK, PAUL SHANE
THE ESTATE OF: BELL, S. J.
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. THOMAS, CORNELIUS SCOTT
Groom: MASTERSON, JAMES FRANKLIN JOSEPH, Bride: COLBURN, ANABELL REYES
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. FILES, GREGORY SHAWN
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. FEENEY SOARES, AYNDRAEA NEVE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. SUON, SORRIYA LE
Groom: MENDES RABELO, MARCELO, Bride: HENDRY, PATRICK ALLAN II
Groom: WHITE, STEVEN FRANK, Bride: JENKINS, DIANA LYNN
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. TAYLOR, SAVANNAH LEIGH
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. ROGERS, KURT PAUL
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. COKER, WILLIAM RANDALL
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. KREBS, ANDREA BETH
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. LEE, BRIANNA MARIEMONIQUE
THE ESTATE OF: SOUTHARD, TIMOTHY ROSS
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. EVENSEN, KEVIN JOEL
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. TOLES, NYKERIA ANISHA
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. HICKS, TERRA RHONDA
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. JACKSON, JOSHUA MARQUIS
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. DUCK, JOHN ANSON
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. RUCKER, JEREMIAH
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. KAWARIT, MOUTASEM
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. SCHNEIDER, KENNETH BRYCE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. DIXON, LAURIE ANN
COOKE, SUZANNE vs. UNIVERSAL PROPERTY & CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY
BANCROFT, AMBER vs. WRIGHT, LIONEL
LVNV FUNDING LLC vs. HARVELL, HOUSTON R
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. BRUCE, ALFONSO
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. LOUIS, ANTHONY LEDELL
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. ROY, CHRISTINE DENISE
WALKER, DEBORAH J vs. FLOWERS, WILLIAM H
GRIFFIN, MATTHEW vs. GRIFFIN, JASMEEN
EXCELSIOR LODGE 43 INC vs. SCOTTSDALE INSURANCE COMPANY
UNDERWOOD, TRACEY vs. UNDERWOOD, ISRAEL JAMES
HOLMAN, STACEY MARIE vs. IN RE SIMPLIFIED DOM
SLAVEY, CRYSTAL G vs. PARKS, STEVEN D
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. ELGIN, JENNIFER MELISSA
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. THOMAS, NIKKI WALLACE
HAWKINS, TESS vs. HAWKINS, ABRAHAM
CRIBB, ERNIE vs. CLEAR BLUE INSURANCE COMPANY
BLUE, JESSIE M vs. BUTLER, NICKLAUS D
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. GRAY, LANDON DANIEL
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. WILSON, SHANNON
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. BOSS, DAVID CORTELU
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. KENDRICK, BENJAMIN JOSEPH
PEN AIR FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs. HOODLESS, SHAWN H
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. TAVERNIER, CASEY MARK
BLACKMON, Y KESHIA vs. ROGERS, ELBERT
BOYKIN, ANNIE vs. BUTLER, MARIAH
MCDOWALD, PAULA vs. DOUGLAS, DEIDRA
YOUNG, YAKERRIA vs. BELL, GILTON
YETTER, JANET W vs. FL HUD BAYSIDE LLC
LVNV FUNDING LLC vs. IKNER, KELIN
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INC vs. KLEINSCHMIDT, EUGENE
PARKER, BLANCHETT vs. ROBERTS, JACQUELINE
MAXERA, CIARA vs. CLINTON, RICARDO
DRY GUYS INC vs. AMERICAN STRATEGIC INSURANCE CORP
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs. DESLAURIERS, DANIEL
BELLSOUTH TELECOMMUNICATIONS LLC vs. WARRINGTON UTILITY AND EXCAVATING INC
LVNV FUNDING LLC vs. CATES, CURTIS
COPELAND, DANICIA DELYON vs. ROBINSON, ASHLEY SHERRELL
NORRIS, DARIAN MARIE vs. NORRIS, CHRISTOPHER ALAN
BERKLEY, AMANDA L vs. JENKINS, KEVIN J
CANNEDY, APRIL CELESTE vs. CANNEDY, BRIAN NATHANIEL

Courthouses in Escambia County Courts