Lawsuits filed on 10/14/2020 in Escambia County Courts

Showing 1 - 100 court cases filed in Escambia County Courts on 10/14/2020


Groom: NYLANDER, RYAN EUGENE, Bride: HOWARD, KATHRYN ANNE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. RIEHL, LOUIS HENRY
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. HARPER, DARRELL DWAYNE II
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. ADAMS, BENJAMIN LAWRENCE
Groom: WRINKLE, PAUL GENE, Bride: TOUART, STACEY DANNIELLE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. GEORGE, BYRON ABSALOM
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. MCDONALD, CARRIE ANN
Groom: BUTTERWORTH, WILLIAM EDMUND IV, Bride: CONGER, ALISON JOY
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. WEATHERSPOON, CALVIN LLOYD JR
GUARDIANSHIP OF: FRANCIS, SARAH
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. RIEHL, LOUIS HENRY
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. GEORGE, BYRON ABSALOM
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. WESLEY, SHAQUANDA SHERNICIA
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. WYMAN, LISA MARIE
Groom: SMITH, TARRENCE LAURENTE, Bride: NICHOLSON, DELIA LAFRANCE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. WHITE, RONALD DALE JR
Groom: MERCHANT, DARRIN MICHAEL, Bride: ADKINSON, AMANDA DENAE
Groom: RITTER, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER, Bride: DUCKWORTH, MORGAN LESLIE BRIONES
Groom: PHILLIPS NELSON, CLINTON JOSIAH ZION, Bride: KASANDRA, JEAN LYDIANNE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. MASSIE BANKS, OLIVER PRINCETON
Groom: WITNEY, CORBIN ELLIS, Bride: BURNS, JESSICA MARIE
Groom: RUTH, BRANDIN ALAN EDGAR, Bride: DUNTON, ALEXIS BROOKE
Groom: CARROLL, ANDREW BARTLEY, Bride: DONOHOE, DEIRDRE THERESA
Groom: PLAYFORD, AUSTIN MITCHELL, Bride: STOUDMIRE, CAMBRIA LESHAE
ROSS, JAVIONE M vs. LESTER, KAM MEREN K
Groom: WILLIAMS, JASON LEMAUN, Bride: WIGGINS, APRIL CHARNICE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. STOCKING, TYREE ELIJAH
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. RIVALDO, JAYNE MARIE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. ADAMS, WILLIAM JR
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. HUDSON, JOHNNY MICHAEL
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. RIEHL, LOUIS HENRY
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. RIEHL, LOUIS HENRY
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. JONES, KENNETH ONEAL
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. JOHNSON, KEVIN TAVALL
Groom: ROBERTS, MARK ANTHONY, Bride: WATSON, JESSICA ANN
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. RIEHL, LOUIS HENRY
Groom: THOMAS, JAMES, Bride: BLACKMON, ANNETTE SUMLER
Groom: RECTOR, CHRISTOPHER ARLIS, Bride: GRIFFIN, BRITTANY SHEA
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. KNIGHT, LEMAR TYREE
Groom: CARRELL, JOHN WALLACE, Bride: WOOLF, SUSAN ADAIR
HOLSBERRY ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC A FLORIDA NOT FOR PROFIT CORPORATION vs. GWALTNEY, DEREK
Groom: BRAKE, RICHARD NORTON, Bride: GARWOOD, IDA LEVELLE
Groom: GUSTER, LANNIE JR, Bride: BATTLE
Groom: PFEIFLER, CLAY BARRETT, Bride: RODGERS, HANNAH LEE
Groom: BURGER, CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS, Bride: CIESLA, MICHELE RENE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. HENDRICKS, DENNIS KEYEONTRA
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. HUNTER, JESSICA LAKENDRIA
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. ANDERSON POLK, NEVAEH LAARIALESS
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. SIMERLY, AARON RAY
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. SAVAGE, ZOLAR STEED
NICHOLS, SAMANTHA vs. NICHOLS, ERIK
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. PAGE, VONTRELL DARICO
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. HILL, KEITH DUWAYNE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. WARREN, TYRONE MILES
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. CARROLL, BRIAHNA DELORES
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. ANDERSON POLK, NEVAEH LAARIALESS
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. LANCE, JOHN WILLIAM
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. HARTLEY, MARY BELLE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. BLACK, LANIYA MONIQUE
GRANDISON, MAKAYLA vs. POPE, EDDIE
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. PTOMY, COURTNEY DEION
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. SIMERLY, AARON RAY
WILLIAMS YULEE, LANELL vs. THE ESTATE OF JEDDIE M WILLIAMS
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. REYNOLDS, MICHAEL VINCENT JR
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. DURDEN, RICKY DAMON
LVNV FUNDING LLC vs. SAVAGE, CORRIE
SINGLETON, REWLEY E vs. IN RE: SIMPLIFIED DISSOLUTION
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. SEALS, ZYON JAMARIAN
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. SEALS, ZYON JAMARIAN
LOGAN PLACE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC A FLORIDA NOT FOR PROFIT CORPORATION vs. TART, NAKIA S
THE ESTATE OF: TARBUTTON, CHARLES LEROY JR
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. vs. CHANCEY, BOBBY
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC vs. KNIGHT, TERRANCE T
CAVALRY SPV I LLC vs. COX, KIMBERLY
CAVALRY SPV I LLC vs. SCHULTZ, AMY L
ALLEGIANT PARTNERS INCORPORATED vs. KING, KREG W
FAIRWAY VILLAGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION OF PENSACOLA INC A FLORIDA NOT FOR PROFIT CORPORATION vs. PARKER, DEVIN
THE ESTATE OF: PUGH, CHARLES OTIS II
SECOND ROUND SUB LLC vs. NELSON, STEPHANIE A
BAY PINE VILLAS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC A FLORIDA NOT FOR PROFIT CORPORATION vs. YASMENT, TIFFANY L
GRANDISON, ZAMONE vs. RE: MEDICAL EXTENSION
THE ESTATE OF: FOUNTAIN, LARRY Q
CAVALRY SPV I LLC vs. DENTON, WENDY M
WILLIAMS, CANDICE vs. BATTISTE, CLAUDELL
LOGAN PLACE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION A FLORIDA NOT FOR PROFIT CORPORATION vs. SMITH, RUFUS IV
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. vs. HAYES, BRALIA
MITCHELL, BRUCE vs. BERZETT, ANGELINA
FITCH, AARON EMMANUEL vs. SMITH, JESSICA
MATTHEWS, KELI vs. MCKNIGHT, DARRYL
BENHAM, ELEANOR FAYE vs. BENHAM, JERRY
MICHAEL MINCY vs. ASI PREFERRED INSURANCE CORP
HOLSBERRY ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC A FLORIDA NOT FOR PROFIT CORPORATION vs. SISTRUNK, KIM
PETERSON, DEBORAH J vs. GEICO GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY
SANTA ROSA VILLAS TOWNHOUSE ASSOCIATION INC A FLORIDA NOT FOR PROFIT CORPORATION vs. BRUNGART, ROBIN ANN AMARO
LVNV FUNDING LLC vs. TOMLIN, BRENDA
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC vs. QUALLS, JAMES
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. WOODS, SHAUNEA KYEARA AYANIA
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. GAFFNEY, DELARIAN RAYSHAUN
STATE OF FLORIDA vs. HURST, JEROME DAYLAN CHRIST

Courthouses in Escambia County Courts