Lawsuits filed on 02/24/2020 in Brevard County Courts

Showing 1 - 100 court cases filed in Brevard County Courts on 02/24/2020


WEST MELBOURNE VS W BENNETT
BREVARD VS ALLSTATE FIRE
CREDIT C VS LEDAVID N SANDERS
CITIBANK VS GESSICA RODRIGUEZ
TD BANK VS PHILLIP W BOBET
STATE VS KLEINHANS JAMES G
MBS MHC VS YOHANNA C PERMUY
STATE VS WOOD SABRINA
HIGGINBOTHAM VS TIMOTHY LUONG
STATE VS NAVARRE BRENNAN ARON
STATE VS FEE RIVER WILLIAM
BREVARD CO VS WOODS CAMERON M
STATE VS GROSS TIMOTHY WILLIAM
STATE VS RODERICK JEFFREY J JR
PROGRESSIVE VS CITY MELBOURNE
DISCOVER BANK VS E R MESSER
ALFRED G GORDON
STATE US FOULKES ANTAVION A
BREVARD VS ALLSTATE FIRE
STATE VS WHITE JAMES R
HMPM VS R FLOYD
STATE VS GILL-ARNOLD CHEYENNE
M CONCEPCION VS M SYLVESTRE
MARGARET ROMANO
PABLO MINGUELA VS SECURITY
CREDIT CORP VS CHELSEA OSBORNE
SUSANNA GROVES VS COBB MANAGE
BREVARD CO VS LAW DIANE
US BANK VS CELIA DIAZ
BANK OF AMERICA VS J W JONES
STATE VS LENCHES ALEX A
ANNETTE OSGOOD VS USAA CASUALT
BREVARD CO VS SHIPMAN DORA PA
STATE VS GILL-ARNOLD CHEYENNE
STATE VS DEMBOSKY DANIEL W
AMERICAN VS REBECCA WALDRON
STATE VS MASSARO CARLO
STATE VS VILLATORO TAIRON
STATE VS LENTS CHRISTIAN
ROBERT BARROWS VS USAA GENERAL
BREVARD CO VS CARLILE JOHN
T MAYNARD VS J MAYNARD
BREVARD CO VS DEMPSEY TONYA
JAMES M ELLER
KAREY ROEDER VS T M ROEDER
SYNCHRONY B VS RICKIE JOHNSON
ELOUSE NICHOLAS VS TOWER HILL
MARION LEE ATKINSON III
BREVARD CO VS GASKILL DENISE
STATE VS SMITH CHARLEENA KAYE
PROGRESSIVE VS N C SIEFERT
SCHINDZIELORZ VS SCHINDZIELORZ
TRICOCHE F VS STATE FARM M
SYNCHRONY B VS JOANN KRAKOWSKI
STATE VS CARTER JOHNATHON D
RACHAEL MHP VS JOE CUNNIFF
WOODROW GUILFORD JR
STATE VS PINO REGAN MARGARET
DISCOVER BANK VS T SHELLEY
STATE VS WEILER GERALD A JR
ONEMAIN VS RACHEL N PERENO
ONEMAIN VS TAMMIE T CHRISTIAN
STATE VS WHITE FREDERICK LEON
STATE VS VAZQUEZ MARGIRITA
STATE VS DELGADO KARINA
BREVARD VS NATIONWIDE
WELLS FARGO VS JUSTIN AYERS
STATE VS LINEBERGER ROBERT CHA
PORTFOLIO VS DAWN NEANOVER
RICHARD EDWARD STEINIS
STATE VS BARBOSA AMY LYNN
STATE VS BISHOP ANGEL
STATE VS CARDINALE CHRISTOPHER
TIMBER TRACE VS ANA FELICIANO
STATE VS MOTTA ALEXANDER D
ROBERT E WEBB JR
STATE VS POOLE JOHN D
BREVARD CO VS KOSKEY KAYLA BR
STATE VS LAWSON EMORY WILBERT
GRAY PROPERTY VS P RUANGRATANA
STATE VS STOECKEL ANDREW C
STATE VS DIAZ EZEQUIEL H
STATE VS MAZZA RODRIGO M
PAUL LEWIS VS UNITED PROPERTY
C BURDETTE VS HAILEY BRADD
BREVARD CO VS PHELPS JOSHUA
PENNSYLVANIA VS BRITTNI ZUCK
STATE VS WILES VICTORIA LYNN
BREVARD CO VS MILLS JOHN
STATE VS BURKETT JENNIFER RAE
PROGRESSIVE VS JOSHUA HOUCHENS
DOR VS KENNETH SIMMONS
O WAVE VS OLD REPUBLIC
LVNV F VS ROSE MCRAE RILEY
AMERICAN VS STEVEN CARNAHAN
STATE VS GOLDEN LATRISHA JEAN
STATE VS LINDESY ZANE JACOB
STATE VS GILL-ARNOLD CHEYENNE
STATE VS HUNT ANTHONY DONETHA

Case Types in Brevard County Courts

ContractFamilyOtherProbatePropertySmall Claim