Lawsuits filed on 02/11/2020 in Brevard County Courts

Showing 1 - 100 court cases filed in Brevard County Courts on 02/11/2020


M G EMBREY VS K J KETRON
SECOND ROUND VS NICOLE SHIELDS
SECOND ROUND VS JULIAN MAUJER
STATE VS BELCHER JAMES ALLEN
STATE VS JAMES ROBERT SCOTT
CAVALRY VS JAMES S GREEN
STATE VS VILLEGAS AMBER MARIE
MIDLAND VS DAVID WHELPLEX
STATE VS HAMILTON XAVIER D
SECOND ROUND VS IVAN HERNANDEZ
DEVYN DAVIS VS KAELAN DAVIS
E HINKLEY VS J LATINI
ARCHANGEL VS WCG AVIATION
STATE VS STEELE RYAN JAMES
G FALCONE VS ERIC FECKOVIC
STATE VS PENA YAZMIN LIZZETTE
ONEMAIN FIN VS AMY MARTIN
TD AUTO VS JASON R MOSHER
STATE VS FIELDER TRACY ROSHAWN
NANCY BOOTH
SPINE O VS PROGRESSIVE
KENNETH PETTY VS SOUTHERN FIDE
JOANN MUNN DOUGLAS
J Y KELLEHER AND K M KELLEHER
STATE VS ENGEL ALLEN STEVEN
SECOND ROUND VS BRIAN STRAIT
STATE VS RUTLEDGE TIFFANY N
STATE VS BATTEN JOSHUA LEE
DAVID CARR
STATE VS WALDING JOSHUA AARON
S P WERTHEIMER VS S HOULTON
DONALD O HARTGE JR
IVETTE GONZALEZ VS PUBLIX
BRIAN BARBER VS S MARTIN
STATE FARM VS R K TIERNEY
STATE VS FERNANDEZ ROBERTO M
DOTSON VS APRIL J LEAMY
STATE VS CARROLL JONATHAN A
STATE VS WEATHERS GAVIN T
NORTH DOW VS YOUR BACKYARD
FIRST NATIONAL VS R D LEONARD
STATE VS WANLESS EMILY RUTH
DISCOVER BANK VS LOIS MACKIE
DOR VS HECTOR NOGUERAS
STATE FARM VS ROLVIC INC
STATE VS EVANS TODD MATTHEW
STATE VS BEDNAR MATTHEW J
PATRICIA ANN RAESLY
JEFFERSON VS ALISA BUONEMANI
JOY A GLODEK
CAVALRY SPV VS MICHAEL MCCLAIN
JACQUELINE ANN BUCKNER
CREDIT VS JILLIAN JEFFREY
MIDLAND VS ASHLEIGH JULIAN
VIERA DIAGNOSTIC VS ALLSTATE
ARLENE V MCKAY
STATE VS MAJOR STACI LYNNE
STATE VS LEE SCOTT ANDREW
STATE VS BONNER ANDRINA AUTUMN
DOR VS LETHANIEL JOHNSON
STATE VS REDDICK PAUL ANDRE
CAROL PAINTER VS FL PENINSULA
DISCOVER BANK VS L CHRISTOPHER
DAVID JOSEPH FEHER JR
CROWN ASSET VS LISA ORRISON
DANA-MARIE LEE VS UNIVERS PROP
BERNARDINE L MAHONEY
J CHERNY VS MAHABUB SOROJINI
STATE VS MANNING QUENTON JAMES
LVNV FUNDING VS ANGELA JORDAN
STATE VS ZAVODNY ROBERT M
STATE VS MYROW GARY LYNN
VIERA D VS ALLSTATE FIRE
STATE VS ORLEN JOEL STEPHAN
STATE VS MCINTYRE JOHN GROVER
OLIVIERI ESTATE VS CERTAIN
STATE VS DUKES JVARZIEA S
EAST COAST GLEAM VS R JACOBS
HORACE H POWELL
K HASSELL VS YVONNE WILLIAMS
CAVALRY VS THOMAS LAROSA
T HOLDSWORTH VS S HOLDSWORTH
BREVARD P VS STATE FARM MUTUAL
STATE VS COX CYNTHIA LOUISE
DR J COMERFORD VS USAA GENERAL
QUICKEN VS DANIEL DEBOEY
RENEE CLARK VS K BECKMAN
VAN BERRY VS TIFFANY QUIGLEY
WELLS FARGO VS ROBERT VICKERS
TIMBER TRACE VS M CLAYTON
PALM POINT APT VS E HANKERSON
ANGELA HANDA VS FALCON REALTY
JAMES KRONENWETTER VS UNIV PRO
SECOND ROUND VS TONI FELICIANO
ADAM MARSHALL VS UNIVERSAL
MIDLAND VS JESSICA MIRANDA
G FALCONE VS ERIC FECKOVIC
GLADIS CLARKS
VIERA DIAGNOSTIC VS DIRECT
LEROY LOVE VS ORDIE LOVE

Case Types in Brevard County Courts

ContractFamilyOtherProbatePropertySmall Claim