This case was last updated from PACER on 01/19/2020 at 06:06:55 (UTC).

Allen, Jr., et al v. Environmental Restoration

Case Summary

On 11/20/2019 Allen, Jr filed a Personal Injury - Other Personal Injury lawsuit against Environmental Restoration. This case was filed in U.S. Courts Of Appeals, U.S. Court Of Appeals, Tenth Circuit. The case status is Pending - Other Pending.

Case Details Parties Documents Dockets

 

Case Details

  • Case Number:

    19-2197

  • Filing Date:

    11/20/2019

  • Case Status:

    Pending - Other Pending

  • Case Type:

    Personal Injury - Other Personal Injury

  • Court:

    U.S. Courts Of Appeals

  • Courthouse:

    U.S. Court Of Appeals, Tenth Circuit

 

Party Details

Defendant

KINROSS GOLD USA, INC.

Plaintiff / Appellees

MARLENE KING

RAYMOND PETTIGREW

ANNIE OLDMAN

AARON BARBER

THE ESTATE OF LEON JONES

DAISY BARBER

CHARLES PHILLIPS

JAMES MASON

STEVE BENALLY

ROGER L. SIMPSON

SARAH FRANK

NORMAN JIM, SR.

DON CURLEY, JR.

CECIL DUNCAN

LOREN GARNANEZ

IVAN TYLER

JIMMY NAKAI

RUTH NEZ

Defendant / Appellant

ENVIRONMENTAL RESTORATION, LLC

280 More Parties Available

Attorney/Law Firm Details

Defendant Attorney

Bradford Berge

Attorney at Holland & Hart

P.O. Box 2208

Santa Fe, NM 87504

Plaintiff / Appellee Attorneys

Katherine Ferlic

Attorney at Egolf, Ferlic, Martinez, Harwood

123 West San Francisco Street, Suite 200

Santa Fe, NM 87501

Mark Cox

Attorney at Egolf, Ferlic, Martinez, Harwood

123 West San Francisco Street, Suite 200

Santa Fe, NM 87501

Brian F. Egolf Jr.

Attorney at Egolf, Ferlic, Martinez, Harwood

123 West San Francisco Street, Suite 200

Santa Fe, NM 87501

Defendant / Appellant Attorney

Rory S. Miller

Attorney at Glaser Weil

10250 Constellation Boulevard, 19Th Floor

Los Angeles, CA 90067

Other Attorneys

Neil G. Westesen

Attorney at Crowley Fleck

1915 South 19Th Avenue, P.O. Box 10969

Bozeman, MT 59719-0969

John N. Moscato

Attorney at United States Department of Justice

1961 Stout Street, 8Th Floor

Denver, CO 80294

Jeffrey J. Wechsler

Attorney at Montgomery & Andrews

325 Paseo De Peralta

Santa Fe, NM 87501

Jeffery J. Oven

P.O. Box 2529

Billings, MT 59103-2529

Louis W. Rose

Attorney at Montgomery & Andrews

325 Paseo De Peralta

Santa Fe, NM 87501

Kari E. Olson

Attorney at Montgomery & Andrews

325 Paseo De Peralta

Santa Fe, NM 87501

 

Court Documents

Open Document #2

Mediation Contact Form

Open Document #1

Mediation Conference Notice

Open Document

[10702068] Filed notice record is complete. Served on 12/12/2019. Appellant's brief and appendix due on 01/21/2020 for Environmental Restoration, LLC. [19-2197] [Entered: 12/12/2019 12:28 PM]

Open Document

[10701989] Entry of appearance filed by Mr. Rory S Miller for Environmental Restoration, LLC. CERT. OF INTERESTED PARTIES: y. Served on 12/12/2019. Manner of Service: email. [19-2197] [Entered: 12/12/2019 11:05 AM]

Open Document

[10701868] Notice received from Environmental Restoration, LLC that a transcript is not necessary for this appeal. Served on: 12/12/2019. Manner of Service: email [19-2197] RSM [Entered: 12/12/2019 09:48 AM]

Open Document

[10701865] Docketing statement filed by Environmental Restoration, LLC. Served on 12/12/2019. Manner of Service: email. [19-2197] RSM [Entered: 12/12/2019 09:46 AM]

Open Document

[10701149] Order filed by Judges Matheson and Bacharach denying motion to intervene. Served on 12/10/2019. [19-2197] [Entered: 12/10/2019 10:40 AM]

Open Document

[10700407] Reply submitted by Sunnyside Gold Corporation regarding motion for leave to file an intervenor brief. Served on: 12/05/2019 Manner of service: email. [19-2197] NGW [Entered: 12/05/2019 04:29 PM]

Open Document

[10700160] Deficiency notice issued. Type of deficiency: Appellant's preliminary documents due and not filed with the court. Appellant's notice of appearance, docketing statement, and transcript order form are now due 12/16/2019 for Environmental Restoration, LLC. [19-2197] [Entered: 12/05/2019 09:35 AM]

Open Document

[10699391] Entry of appearance filed by Neil G. Westesen for Sunnyside Gold Corporation. CERT. OF INTERESTED PARTIES: n. Served on 12/03/2019. Manner of Service: email. [19-2197] [Entered: 12/03/2019 10:32 AM]

Open Document

[10699279] Response filed by Joe C. Allen, Carol Anagal, Cheryl Armenta, Duane Aspaas, Leontyne Atcitty, Lula Atcitty, Wilford Atson, Hilda Baldwin, Aaron Barber, Daisy Barber, Paul Barber, Roger Barber, Ms. Alice Begay, Andy Begay, Arlene Begay, Bernita Begay, Betty Begay, Caroline Begay, Charlene Begay, Corlivia Begay, Elizabeth Begay, Eric Begay, Helen Begay, Jacqueline L. Begay, Jonah Begay, Judy Begay, Mae Begay, Marylita Begay, Roy Begay, Sandra Begay, Virginia Begay, Wayne Begay, Etta Begaye, Jenathan Begaye, Mr. Richard Begaye, Laurence Bekise, Robert Bekise, David Ben, Rechelleda Benallie, Dina Benally, Ernest Benally, Harry Benally, Jeannie Benally, Max Benally, Nina Benally, Pearlene Benally, Ms. Rose Benally, Steve Benally, Susan Benally, Ms. Wanda Benally, Larena Benn, Lynalla Benn, Shirley Bia, Priscilla Bigman, Vernida Bissonette, Lorraine Black, Mable Black, Taylor Black, Tom Blackhorse, Annie BlueEyes, Scott Brady, Andrew Brewster, Darlene Bronston, Janice Terri Brown, Jackson Bunny, Jr., Albert Bylilly, Harrison Cattleman, Jr., Sammy Charley, Wilma Charley, Darrell Clah, Benjamin Clark, Mary Clark, Toni Claw, Lahoma Cly, Stella Cly, Doris Coolidge, Jimmie Coolidge, Wilbert Cowboy, Jr., Alfred Curley, Don Curley, Jr., Melvin Curley, Martha Curtis, Kee Dan, Rachel Dee, Davidson Devore, Lucy Dick, Marlene Dobey, Elton Dodge, Susie Dodge, Tommy Draper, Bessie Duncan, Cecil Duncan, Thurston Eddie, Herman Enoah, Mary Enoah, Vernese Esplain, Allen E. Etsitty, Bertha A. Etsitty, Huron Etsitty, Rena Fasthorse, Janice Frank, Sarah Frank, Gene Fred, Loren Garnanez, Shalina Grandson, Mr. James Grant, Crystal Grey, Reyvette Grey, Shawna Hamm, Julie Harrison, Margaret Harrison, Hubert Harwood, Emerson Hatathley, Loretta Hatathley, Anita Hayes, Perry Hayes, Robert Hayes, Robin Hayes, Wallace Hayes, Louise Henderson, Annie Henry, Elsie Henry, Freddie Hobson, Joanne Holliday, Tom Horse, Daisy Houser, Helen Howard, Herman Hunt, Irita James, Eddie Jay, Garry Jay, Mary Jay, Charley Jim, Darrell Jim, Fannie Marie Jim, Geneva Jim, Jonah Jim, Kyle Jim, Norman Jim, Sr., Sheila Jim, Virgina Jim, Elsie Joe, Lita Joe, Frank John, Jr., Herman John, Anne Johnson 8, Harrison Johnson, Jessie Johnson, Ms. Jean Jones, Lena J. Jones, Mr. Raymond Jones, Renita T. Jones, Theron Jones, Wesley Jones, Darren Kee, Max Kellywood, Sr., Francine Kiefert, Florence B. King, Marlene King, Terri Lameman-Austin, Gloria Lane, Harry Lane, Ada Lansing, John Lansing, Albert H. Lee, Emerson Lee, Evelyn M. Lee, Leonard Lee, Sr., Marie Lee, Michelle A. Lee, Roselyn Lee, Michael N. Little, Rowena Littlehat, Irene Livingston, Carmelita Lowe, Cynthia Madison, Mary Ann Manygoat, Esther Mark, Mae Martin, Gerald Maryboy, James Mason, Ms. Beverly Maxwell, Wallace McGilbert, Rosina T. Merritt, Sherrell G. Mesa, Ron Miller, Emma Mitchell, Laura M. Mitchell, Lucy B. Mitchell, Sylvia Mitchell, Marliyn Mustache, Anthony Nabahe, Betty Jones Nakai, Harry S. Nakai, Jimmy Nakai, Byron Nelson, Pauline D. Nelson, Ruby Nelson, Tonita Nelson, Ruth Nez, Annie Oldman, Raymond Oldman, Bessie S. Pelt, Harry Peshlakai, Sr., Thomas Pete, Raymond Pettigrew, Charles Phillips, Charles D. Phillips, Dorothy Phillips, Mary J. Phillips, Vernon Phillips, Wilson Phillips, Shandie Pioche, Sarah Police, Esther Reddoor, Ella Redhouse, Lucy Rentz, Phillip Rentz, Nelson Rockwell, Perfina Rockwell, Ronnie Ross, Larry B. Sam, Bobby Sandoval, Lula Sandoval, Susie Scott, Raymond G. Sells, Roger Shaggy, Roger Sherman, Bessie Shorthair, Wade Shorthair, Celeste Silas, Ella Silas, Marilyn Silas, Ruby B. Silas, Christina Silentman, James Simpson, Roger L. Simpson, George L. Sisco, Jr., Sarah Slowman, Eric Smallcanyon, Teddy Smallcanyon, Rose Ann Tanner, Bessie Tesswood, The Estate of Leon Jones, The Estate of Rose Merritt, The Estate of Wayne Saltwater, Dora Todacheene, Jerry Todachenne, Lewis Todachenne, Charlie N, Todachennie, Herbert Todachennie, Irene Todachennie, Bernadine Todechene, Vincent Todechene, Dorothy Todechine, Flora Todechine, Roselyn Toledo, Helen Tom, Sarah A. Tony Benally, Mary Tso, Ivan Tyler, Thomas T. Tyler, Phyllis Valdez, Anna Vigil, Cecilia Wallace, Johnson Washburn, Jr., Johnson Washburn, Sr., Roselyn Watchman, Clarence D. Weston, Cornelia Weston, Della Weston, Harold Williams, Lenora Williams, Herbert Willie, Lena Willie, Raymond G. Willie, Esther A. Yanito, Alice D. Yazzie, Calvin Yazzie, Earl D. Yazzie, Irvin Yazzie, Jay Yazzie, Lorenzo Yazzie, Marie Yazzie and Susie Yazzie to Sunnyside Gold Corporation's Motion to Intervene. Served on 12/02/2019. Manner of Service: email. This pleading complies with all required (privacy, paper copy and virus) certifications: Yes. [19-2197] KF [Entered: 12/02/2019 07:02 PM]

Open Document

[10697955] Entry of appearance filed by Mr. Mark Cox, Kate Ferlic, and Brian Egolf for James Simpson, Harold Williams, Ron Miller, Ms. Wanda Benally, Ronnie Ross, Harrison Johnson, Ms. Jean Jones, Mr. James Grant, Mr. Raymond Jones, Mr. Richard Begaye, Eric Begay, Ms. Alice Begay, James Mason, Harry Benally, Jimmie Coolidge, Cecil Duncan, Ms. Rose Benally, Anita Hayes, Ms. Beverly Maxwell, Joe C. Allen, Carol Anagal, Cheryl Armenta, Duane Aspaas, Leontyne Atcitty, Lula Atcitty, Wilford Atson, Hilda Baldwin, Aaron Barber, Daisy Barber, Louise Henderson, Paul Barber, Roger Barber, Andy Begay, Arlene Begay, Bernita Begay, Betty Begay, Caroline Begay, Charlene Begay, Elizabeth Begay, Helen Begay, Jacqueline L. Begay, Jonah Begay, Judy Begay, Mae Begay, Marylita Begay, Roy Begay, Sandra Begay, Virginia Begay, Wayne Begay, Corlivia Begay, Etta Begaye, Jenathan Begaye, Laurence Bekise, Robert Bekise, David Ben, Rechelleda Benallie, Dina Benally, Ernest Benally, Jeannie Benally, Max Benally, Nina Benally, Pearlene Benally, Steve Benally, Susan Benally, Larena Benn, Lynalla Benn, Shirley Bia, Priscilla Bigman, Vernida Bissonette, Lorraine Black, Mable Black, Taylor Black, Tom Blackhorse, Annie BlueEyes, Scott Brady, Andrew Brewster, Darlene Bronston, Janice Terri Brown, Jackson Bunny, Jr., Albert Bylilly, Harrison Cattleman, Jr., Sammy Charley, Wilma Charley, Darrell Clah, Benjamin Clark, Mary Clark, Toni Claw, Lahoma Cly, Stella Cly, Doris Coolidge, Wilbert Cowboy, Jr., Alfred Curley, Don Curley, Jr., Melvin Curley, Martha Curtis, Kee Dan, Rachel Dee, Davidson Devore, Lucy Dick, Marlene Dobey, Elton Dodge, Susie Dodge, Tommy Draper, Bessie Duncan, Thurston Eddie, Herman Enoah, Mary Enoah, Vernese Esplain, Allen E. Etsitty, Bertha A. Etsitty, Huron Etsitty, Rena Fasthorse, Janice Frank, Sarah Frank, Gene Fred, Loren Garnanez, Shalina Grandson, Crystal Grey, Reyvette Grey, Shawna Hamm, Julie Harrison, Margaret Harrison, Sherrell G. Mesa, Hubert Harwood, Emerson Hatathley, Loretta Hatathley, Perry Hayes, Robert Hayes, Robin Hayes, Wallace Hayes, Annie Henry, Elsie Henry, Freddie Hobson, Joanne Holliday, Tom Horse, Daisy Houser, Helen Howard, Herman Hunt, Irita James, Garry Jay, Mary Jay, Eddie Jay, Daniel Jim, Darrell Jim, Fannie Marie Jim, Charley Jim, Geneva Jim, Jonah Jim, Kyle Jim, Norman Jim, Sr., Sheila Jim, Virgina Jim, Elsie Joe, Lita Joe, Frank John, Jr., Herman John, Anne Johnson 8, Jessie Johnson, Lena J. Jones, Renita T. Jones, Theron Jones, The Estate of Leon Jones, Wesley Jones, Darren Kee, Juanita Kee, Max Kellywood, Sr., Francine Kiefert, Florence B. King, Marlene King, Terri Lameman-Austin, Harry Lane, Gloria Lane, Ada Lansing, John Lansing, Albert H. Lee, Emerson Lee, Evelyn M. Lee, Leonard Lee, Sr., Marie Lee, Michelle A. Lee, Roselyn Lee, Michael N. Little, Rowena Littlehat, Irene Livingston, Carmelita Lowe, Cynthia Madison, Mary Ann Manygoat, Esther Mark, Mae Martin, Gerald Maryboy, Wallace McGilbert, The Estate of Rose Merritt, Rosina T. Merritt, Emma Mitchell, Laura M. Mitchell, Lucy B. Mitchell, Sylvia Mitchell, Marliyn Mustache, Anthony Nabahe, Betty Jones Nakai, Harry S. Nakai, Jimmy Nakai, Byron Nelson, Tonita Nelson, Pauline D. Nelson, Ruby Nelson, Ruth Nez, Annie Oldman, Raymond Oldman, Bessie S. Pelt, Harry Peshlakai, Sr., Thomas Pete, Raymond Pettigrew, Charles Phillips, Charles D. Phillips, Dorothy Phillips, Mary J. Phillips, Vernon Phillips, Wilson Phillips, Shandie Pioche, Sarah Police, Esther Reddoor, Cecilia Wallace, Ella Redhouse, Lucy Rentz, Phillip Rentz, Nelson Rockwell, Perfina Rockwell, The Estate of Wayne Saltwater, Larry B. Sam, Bobby Sandoval, Lula Sandoval, Susie Scott, Raymond G. Sells, Roger Shaggy, Roger Sherman, Bessie Shorthair, Wade Shorthair, Celeste Silas, Ella Silas, Marilyn Silas, Ruby B. Silas, Christina Silentman, Roger L. Simpson, George L. Sisco, Jr., Sarah Slowman, Eric Smallcanyon, Teddy Smallcanyon, Rose Ann Tanner, Bessie Tesswood, Dora Todacheene, Jerry Todachenne, Lewis Todachenne, Herbert Todachennie, Irene Todachennie, Charlie N, Todachennie, Bernadine Todechene, Vincent Todechene, Dorothy Todechine, Flora Todechine, Roselyn Toledo, Helen Tom, Sarah A. Tony Benally, Mary Tso, Ivan Tyler, Thomas T. Tyler, Phyllis Valdez, Anna Vigil, Johnson Washburn, Jr., Johnson Washburn, Sr., Roselyn Watchman, Clarence D. Weston, Cornelia Weston, Della Weston, Lenora Williams, Herbert Willie, Lena Willie, Raymond G. Willie, Esther A. Yanito, Alice D. Yazzie, Calvin Yazzie, Earl D. Yazzie, Irvin Yazzie, Jay Yazzie, Lorenzo Yazzie, Marie Yazzie and Susie Yazzie. CERT. OF INTERESTED PARTIES: n. Served on 11/25/2019. Manner of Service: email [19-2197] [Entered: 11/25/2019 03:09 PM]

Open Document

[10697081] Order filed by Clerk of the Court on non-party Sunnyside Golden Corporation's Motion to Intervene (The "Motion"). The appellees - and only the appellees- shall file a response to the Motion on or before 12/02/2019. Served on 11/21/2019. [19-2197] [Entered: 11/21/2019 01:21 PM]

Open Document

[10696903] Motion to Interevene under 10 Cir. R. 15.2. filed by: Sunnyside Gold Corporation. Supporting: Appellant/Petitioner. Served on 11/21/2019. Manner of Service: email. This pleading complies with all required (privacy, paper copy and virus) certifications: Yes. [19-2197]--[Edited 11/21/2019 by AT to reflect counsel filed a motion to intervene ] NGW [Entered: 11/21/2019 09:16 AM]

Open Document #2

General Docket Letter - Counsel - Civil

Open Document #1

Prelim ROA

6 More Documents Available

 

Docket Entries

  • 12/26/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10705400] Notice of Mediation Conference filed by the Tenth Circuit Mediation Office. Telephone conference scheduled for 01/10/2020 at 10:00 am (MT). The mediation contact form must be completed and returned to the Mediation Office within four days of the date of this notice. [Please open the Notice for important information.] [19-2197] [Entered: 12/26/2019 03:09 PM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/12/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10702068] Filed notice record is complete. Served on 12/12/2019. Appellant's brief and appendix due on 01/21/2020 for Environmental Restoration, LLC. [19-2197] [Entered: 12/12/2019 12:28 PM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/12/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10701989] Entry of appearance filed by Mr. Rory S Miller for Environmental Restoration, LLC. CERT. OF INTERESTED PARTIES: y. Served on 12/12/2019. Manner of Service: email. [19-2197] [Entered: 12/12/2019 11:05 AM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/12/2019
  • [10701878] Minute order filed - Notice due that record is complete by 12/19/2019 for Mitchell R. Elfers, Clerk of Court. (Text Only - No Attachment) [19-2197] [Entered: 12/12/2019 09:58 AM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/12/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10701868] Notice received from Environmental Restoration, LLC that a transcript is not necessary for this appeal. Served on: 12/12/2019. Manner of Service: email [19-2197] RSM [Entered: 12/12/2019 09:48 AM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/12/2019
  • [10701866] Entry of appearance submitted by Rory S. Miller for Appellant Environmental Restoration, LLC for court review. Certificate of Interested Parties: Yes. Served on 12/12/2019. Manner of Service: email.--[Edited 12/12/2019 by LAB to remove PDF from entry as pleading was filed 12/12/19] [19-2197] RSM [Entered: 12/12/2019 09:47 AM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/12/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10701865] Docketing statement filed by Environmental Restoration, LLC. Served on 12/12/2019. Manner of Service: email. [19-2197] RSM [Entered: 12/12/2019 09:46 AM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/10/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10701149] Order filed by Judges Matheson and Bacharach denying motion to intervene. Served on 12/10/2019. [19-2197] [Entered: 12/10/2019 10:40 AM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/05/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10700407] Reply submitted by Sunnyside Gold Corporation regarding motion for leave to file an intervenor brief. Served on: 12/05/2019 Manner of service: email. [19-2197] NGW [Entered: 12/05/2019 04:29 PM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/05/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10700160] Deficiency notice issued. Type of deficiency: Appellant's preliminary documents due and not filed with the court. Appellant's notice of appearance, docketing statement, and transcript order form are now due 12/16/2019 for Environmental Restoration, LLC. [19-2197] [Entered: 12/05/2019 09:35 AM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/03/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10699391] Entry of appearance filed by Neil G. Westesen for Sunnyside Gold Corporation. CERT. OF INTERESTED PARTIES: n. Served on 12/03/2019. Manner of Service: email. [19-2197] [Entered: 12/03/2019 10:32 AM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/03/2019
  • [10699347] Entry of appearance submitted by Neil G. Westesen for Sunnyside Gold Corporation for court review. Certificate of Interested Parties: No. Served on 12/02/2019. Manner of Service: email.--[Edited 12/03/2019 by LAB to remove PDF from entry as pleading was filed 12/3/2019.] [19-2197] NGW [Entered: 12/03/2019 08:53 AM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 12/02/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10699279] Response filed by Joe C. Allen, Carol Anagal, Cheryl Armenta, Duane Aspaas, Leontyne Atcitty, Lula Atcitty, Wilford Atson, Hilda Baldwin, Aaron Barber, Daisy Barber, Paul Barber, Roger Barber, Ms. Alice Begay, Andy Begay, Arlene Begay, Bernita Begay, Betty Begay, Caroline Begay, Charlene Begay, Corlivia Begay, Elizabeth Begay, Eric Begay, Helen Begay, Jacqueline L. Begay, Jonah Begay, Judy Begay, Mae Begay, Marylita Begay, Roy Begay, Sandra Begay, Virginia Begay, Wayne Begay, Etta Begaye, Jenathan Begaye, Mr. Richard Begaye, Laurence Bekise, Robert Bekise, David Ben, Rechelleda Benallie, Dina Benally, Ernest Benally, Harry Benally, Jeannie Benally, Max Benally, Nina Benally, Pearlene Benally, Ms. Rose Benally, Steve Benally, Susan Benally, Ms. Wanda Benally, Larena Benn, Lynalla Benn, Shirley Bia, Priscilla Bigman, Vernida Bissonette, Lorraine Black, Mable Black, Taylor Black, Tom Blackhorse, Annie BlueEyes, Scott Brady, Andrew Brewster, Darlene Bronston, Janice Terri Brown, Jackson Bunny, Jr., Albert Bylilly, Harrison Cattleman, Jr., Sammy Charley, Wilma Charley, Darrell Clah, Benjamin Clark, Mary Clark, Toni Claw, Lahoma Cly, Stella Cly, Doris Coolidge, Jimmie Coolidge, Wilbert Cowboy, Jr., Alfred Curley, Don Curley, Jr., Melvin Curley, Martha Curtis, Kee Dan, Rachel Dee, Davidson Devore, Lucy Dick, Marlene Dobey, Elton Dodge, Susie Dodge, Tommy Draper, Bessie Duncan, Cecil Duncan, Thurston Eddie, Herman Enoah, Mary Enoah, Vernese Esplain, Allen E. Etsitty, Bertha A. Etsitty, Huron Etsitty, Rena Fasthorse, Janice Frank, Sarah Frank, Gene Fred, Loren Garnanez, Shalina Grandson, Mr. James Grant, Crystal Grey, Reyvette Grey, Shawna Hamm, Julie Harrison, Margaret Harrison, Hubert Harwood, Emerson Hatathley, Loretta Hatathley, Anita Hayes, Perry Hayes, Robert Hayes, Robin Hayes, Wallace Hayes, Louise Henderson, Annie Henry, Elsie Henry, Freddie Hobson, Joanne Holliday, Tom Horse, Daisy Houser, Helen Howard, Herman Hunt, Irita James, Eddie Jay, Garry Jay, Mary Jay, Charley Jim, Darrell Jim, Fannie Marie Jim, Geneva Jim, Jonah Jim, Kyle Jim, Norman Jim, Sr., Sheila Jim, Virgina Jim, Elsie Joe, Lita Joe, Frank John, Jr., Herman John, Anne Johnson 8, Harrison Johnson, Jessie Johnson, Ms. Jean Jones, Lena J. Jones, Mr. Raymond Jones, Renita T. Jones, Theron Jones, Wesley Jones, Darren Kee, Max Kellywood, Sr., Francine Kiefert, Florence B. King, Marlene King, Terri Lameman-Austin, Gloria Lane, Harry Lane, Ada Lansing, John Lansing, Albert H. Lee, Emerson Lee, Evelyn M. Lee, Leonard Lee, Sr., Marie Lee, Michelle A. Lee, Roselyn Lee, Michael N. Little, Rowena Littlehat, Irene Livingston, Carmelita Lowe, Cynthia Madison, Mary Ann Manygoat, Esther Mark, Mae Martin, Gerald Maryboy, James Mason, Ms. Beverly Maxwell, Wallace McGilbert, Rosina T. Merritt, Sherrell G. Mesa, Ron Miller, Emma Mitchell, Laura M. Mitchell, Lucy B. Mitchell, Sylvia Mitchell, Marliyn Mustache, Anthony Nabahe, Betty Jones Nakai, Harry S. Nakai, Jimmy Nakai, Byron Nelson, Pauline D. Nelson, Ruby Nelson, Tonita Nelson, Ruth Nez, Annie Oldman, Raymond Oldman, Bessie S. Pelt, Harry Peshlakai, Sr., Thomas Pete, Raymond Pettigrew, Charles Phillips, Charles D. Phillips, Dorothy Phillips, Mary J. Phillips, Vernon Phillips, Wilson Phillips, Shandie Pioche, Sarah Police, Esther Reddoor, Ella Redhouse, Lucy Rentz, Phillip Rentz, Nelson Rockwell, Perfina Rockwell, Ronnie Ross, Larry B. Sam, Bobby Sandoval, Lula Sandoval, Susie Scott, Raymond G. Sells, Roger Shaggy, Roger Sherman, Bessie Shorthair, Wade Shorthair, Celeste Silas, Ella Silas, Marilyn Silas, Ruby B. Silas, Christina Silentman, James Simpson, Roger L. Simpson, George L. Sisco, Jr., Sarah Slowman, Eric Smallcanyon, Teddy Smallcanyon, Rose Ann Tanner, Bessie Tesswood, The Estate of Leon Jones, The Estate of Rose Merritt, The Estate of Wayne Saltwater, Dora Todacheene, Jerry Todachenne, Lewis Todachenne, Charlie N, Todachennie, Herbert Todachennie, Irene Todachennie, Bernadine Todechene, Vincent Todechene, Dorothy Todechine, Flora Todechine, Roselyn Toledo, Helen Tom, Sarah A. Tony Benally, Mary Tso, Ivan Tyler, Thomas T. Tyler, Phyllis Valdez, Anna Vigil, Cecilia Wallace, Johnson Washburn, Jr., Johnson Washburn, Sr., Roselyn Watchman, Clarence D. Weston, Cornelia Weston, Della Weston, Harold Williams, Lenora Williams, Herbert Willie, Lena Willie, Raymond G. Willie, Esther A. Yanito, Alice D. Yazzie, Calvin Yazzie, Earl D. Yazzie, Irvin Yazzie, Jay Yazzie, Lorenzo Yazzie, Marie Yazzie and Susie Yazzie to Sunnyside Gold Corporation's Motion to Intervene. Served on 12/02/2019. Manner of Service: email. This pleading complies with all required (privacy, paper copy and virus) certifications: Yes. [19-2197] KF [Entered: 12/02/2019 07:02 PM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 11/25/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10697955] Entry of appearance filed by Mr. Mark Cox, Kate Ferlic, and Brian Egolf for James Simpson, Harold Williams, Ron Miller, Ms. Wanda Benally, Ronnie Ross, Harrison Johnson, Ms. Jean Jones, Mr. James Grant, Mr. Raymond Jones, Mr. Richard Begaye, Eric Begay, Ms. Alice Begay, James Mason, Harry Benally, Jimmie Coolidge, Cecil Duncan, Ms. Rose Benally, Anita Hayes, Ms. Beverly Maxwell, Joe C. Allen, Carol Anagal, Cheryl Armenta, Duane Aspaas, Leontyne Atcitty, Lula Atcitty, Wilford Atson, Hilda Baldwin, Aaron Barber, Daisy Barber, Louise Henderson, Paul Barber, Roger Barber, Andy Begay, Arlene Begay, Bernita Begay, Betty Begay, Caroline Begay, Charlene Begay, Elizabeth Begay, Helen Begay, Jacqueline L. Begay, Jonah Begay, Judy Begay, Mae Begay, Marylita Begay, Roy Begay, Sandra Begay, Virginia Begay, Wayne Begay, Corlivia Begay, Etta Begaye, Jenathan Begaye, Laurence Bekise, Robert Bekise, David Ben, Rechelleda Benallie, Dina Benally, Ernest Benally, Jeannie Benally, Max Benally, Nina Benally, Pearlene Benally, Steve Benally, Susan Benally, Larena Benn, Lynalla Benn, Shirley Bia, Priscilla Bigman, Vernida Bissonette, Lorraine Black, Mable Black, Taylor Black, Tom Blackhorse, Annie BlueEyes, Scott Brady, Andrew Brewster, Darlene Bronston, Janice Terri Brown, Jackson Bunny, Jr., Albert Bylilly, Harrison Cattleman, Jr., Sammy Charley, Wilma Charley, Darrell Clah, Benjamin Clark, Mary Clark, Toni Claw, Lahoma Cly, Stella Cly, Doris Coolidge, Wilbert Cowboy, Jr., Alfred Curley, Don Curley, Jr., Melvin Curley, Martha Curtis, Kee Dan, Rachel Dee, Davidson Devore, Lucy Dick, Marlene Dobey, Elton Dodge, Susie Dodge, Tommy Draper, Bessie Duncan, Thurston Eddie, Herman Enoah, Mary Enoah, Vernese Esplain, Allen E. Etsitty, Bertha A. Etsitty, Huron Etsitty, Rena Fasthorse, Janice Frank, Sarah Frank, Gene Fred, Loren Garnanez, Shalina Grandson, Crystal Grey, Reyvette Grey, Shawna Hamm, Julie Harrison, Margaret Harrison, Sherrell G. Mesa, Hubert Harwood, Emerson Hatathley, Loretta Hatathley, Perry Hayes, Robert Hayes, Robin Hayes, Wallace Hayes, Annie Henry, Elsie Henry, Freddie Hobson, Joanne Holliday, Tom Horse, Daisy Houser, Helen Howard, Herman Hunt, Irita James, Garry Jay, Mary Jay, Eddie Jay, Daniel Jim, Darrell Jim, Fannie Marie Jim, Charley Jim, Geneva Jim, Jonah Jim, Kyle Jim, Norman Jim, Sr., Sheila Jim, Virgina Jim, Elsie Joe, Lita Joe, Frank John, Jr., Herman John, Anne Johnson 8, Jessie Johnson, Lena J. Jones, Renita T. Jones, Theron Jones, The Estate of Leon Jones, Wesley Jones, Darren Kee, Juanita Kee, Max Kellywood, Sr., Francine Kiefert, Florence B. King, Marlene King, Terri Lameman-Austin, Harry Lane, Gloria Lane, Ada Lansing, John Lansing, Albert H. Lee, Emerson Lee, Evelyn M. Lee, Leonard Lee, Sr., Marie Lee, Michelle A. Lee, Roselyn Lee, Michael N. Little, Rowena Littlehat, Irene Livingston, Carmelita Lowe, Cynthia Madison, Mary Ann Manygoat, Esther Mark, Mae Martin, Gerald Maryboy, Wallace McGilbert, The Estate of Rose Merritt, Rosina T. Merritt, Emma Mitchell, Laura M. Mitchell, Lucy B. Mitchell, Sylvia Mitchell, Marliyn Mustache, Anthony Nabahe, Betty Jones Nakai, Harry S. Nakai, Jimmy Nakai, Byron Nelson, Tonita Nelson, Pauline D. Nelson, Ruby Nelson, Ruth Nez, Annie Oldman, Raymond Oldman, Bessie S. Pelt, Harry Peshlakai, Sr., Thomas Pete, Raymond Pettigrew, Charles Phillips, Charles D. Phillips, Dorothy Phillips, Mary J. Phillips, Vernon Phillips, Wilson Phillips, Shandie Pioche, Sarah Police, Esther Reddoor, Cecilia Wallace, Ella Redhouse, Lucy Rentz, Phillip Rentz, Nelson Rockwell, Perfina Rockwell, The Estate of Wayne Saltwater, Larry B. Sam, Bobby Sandoval, Lula Sandoval, Susie Scott, Raymond G. Sells, Roger Shaggy, Roger Sherman, Bessie Shorthair, Wade Shorthair, Celeste Silas, Ella Silas, Marilyn Silas, Ruby B. Silas, Christina Silentman, Roger L. Simpson, George L. Sisco, Jr., Sarah Slowman, Eric Smallcanyon, Teddy Smallcanyon, Rose Ann Tanner, Bessie Tesswood, Dora Todacheene, Jerry Todachenne, Lewis Todachenne, Herbert Todachennie, Irene Todachennie, Charlie N, Todachennie, Bernadine Todechene, Vincent Todechene, Dorothy Todechine, Flora Todechine, Roselyn Toledo, Helen Tom, Sarah A. Tony Benally, Mary Tso, Ivan Tyler, Thomas T. Tyler, Phyllis Valdez, Anna Vigil, Johnson Washburn, Jr., Johnson Washburn, Sr., Roselyn Watchman, Clarence D. Weston, Cornelia Weston, Della Weston, Lenora Williams, Herbert Willie, Lena Willie, Raymond G. Willie, Esther A. Yanito, Alice D. Yazzie, Calvin Yazzie, Earl D. Yazzie, Irvin Yazzie, Jay Yazzie, Lorenzo Yazzie, Marie Yazzie and Susie Yazzie. CERT. OF INTERESTED PARTIES: n. Served on 11/25/2019. Manner of Service: email [19-2197] [Entered: 11/25/2019 03:09 PM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 11/25/2019
  • [10697914] Entry of appearance submitted by Kate Ferlic, Brian Egolf, Mark Cox for Appellees Joe C. Allen, Carol Anagal, Cheryl Armenta, Duane Aspaas, Leontyne Atcitty, Lula Atcitty, Wilford Atson, Hilda Baldwin, Aaron Barber, Daisy Barber, Paul Barber, Roger Barber, Ms. Alice Begay, Andy Begay, Arlene Begay, Bernita Begay, Betty Begay, Caroline Begay, Charlene Begay, Corlivia Begay, Elizabeth Begay, Eric Begay, Helen Begay, Jacqueline L. Begay, Jonah Begay, Judy Begay, Mae Begay, Marylita Begay, Roy Begay, Sandra Begay, Virginia Begay, Wayne Begay, Etta Begaye, Jenathan Begaye, Mr. Richard Begaye, Laurence Bekise, Robert Bekise, David Ben, Rechelleda Benallie, Dina Benally, Ernest Benally, Harry Benally, Jeannie Benally, Max Benally, Nina Benally, Pearlene Benally, Ms. Rose Benally, Steve Benally, Susan Benally, Ms. Wanda Benally, Larena Benn, Lynalla Benn, Shirley Bia, Priscilla Bigman, Vernida Bissonette, Lorraine Black, Mable Black, Taylor Black, Tom Blackhorse, Annie BlueEyes, Scott Brady, Andrew Brewster, Darlene Bronston, Janice Terri Brown, Jackson Bunny, Jr., Albert Bylilly, Harrison Cattleman, Jr., Sammy Charley, Wilma Charley, Darrell Clah, Benjamin Clark, Mary Clark, Toni Claw, Lahoma Cly, Stella Cly, Doris Coolidge, Jimmie Coolidge, Wilbert Cowboy, Jr., Alfred Curley, Don Curley, Jr., Melvin Curley, Martha Curtis, Kee Dan, Rachel Dee, Davidson Devore, Lucy Dick, Marlene Dobey, Elton Dodge, Susie Dodge, Tommy Draper, Bessie Duncan, Cecil Duncan, Thurston Eddie, Herman Enoah, Mary Enoah, Vernese Esplain, Allen E. Etsitty, Bertha A. Etsitty, Huron Etsitty, Rena Fasthorse, Janice Frank, Sarah Frank, Gene Fred, Loren Garnanez, Shalina Grandson, Mr. James Grant, Crystal Grey, Reyvette Grey, Shawna Hamm, Julie Harrison, Margaret Harrison, Hubert Harwood, Emerson Hatathley, Loretta Hatathley, Anita Hayes, Perry Hayes, Robert Hayes, Robin Hayes, Wallace Hayes, Louise Henderson, Annie Henry, Elsie Henry, Freddie Hobson, Joanne Holliday, Tom Horse, Daisy Houser, Helen Howard, Herman Hunt, Irita James, Eddie Jay, Garry Jay, Mary Jay, Charley Jim, Daniel Jim, Darrell Jim, Fannie Marie Jim, Geneva Jim, Jonah Jim, Kyle Jim, Norman Jim, Sr., Sheila Jim, Virgina Jim, Elsie Joe, Lita Joe, Frank John, Jr., Herman John, Anne Johnson 8, Harrison Johnson, Jessie Johnson, Ms. Jean Jones, Lena J. Jones, Mr. Raymond Jones, Renita T. Jones, Theron Jones, Wesley Jones, Darren Kee, Juanita Kee, Max Kellywood, Sr., Francine Kiefert, Florence B. King, Marlene King, Terri Lameman-Austin, Gloria Lane, Harry Lane, Ada Lansing, John Lansing, Albert H. Lee, Emerson Lee, Evelyn M. Lee, Leonard Lee, Sr., Marie Lee, Michelle A. Lee, Roselyn Lee, Michael N. Little, Rowena Littlehat, Irene Livingston, Carmelita Lowe, Cynthia Madison, Mary Ann Manygoat, Esther Mark, Mae Martin, Gerald Maryboy, James Mason, Ms. Beverly Maxwell, Wallace McGilbert, Rosina T. Merritt, Sherrell G. Mesa, Ron Miller, Emma Mitchell, Laura M. Mitchell, Lucy B. Mitchell, Sylvia Mitchell, Marliyn Mustache, Anthony Nabahe, Betty Jones Nakai, Harry S. Nakai, Jimmy Nakai, Byron Nelson, Pauline D. Nelson, Ruby Nelson, Tonita Nelson, Ruth Nez, Annie Oldman, Raymond Oldman, Bessie S. Pelt, Harry Peshlakai, Sr., Thomas Pete, Raymond Pettigrew, Charles Phillips, Charles D. Phillips, Dorothy Phillips, Mary J. Phillips, Vernon Phillips, Wilson Phillips, Shandie Pioche, Sarah Police, Esther Reddoor, Ella Redhouse, Lucy Rentz, Phillip Rentz, Nelson Rockwell, Perfina Rockwell, Ronnie Ross, Larry B. Sam, Bobby Sandoval, Lula Sandoval, Susie Scott, Raymond G. Sells, Roger Shaggy, Roger Sherman, Bessie Shorthair, Wade Shorthair, Celeste Silas, Ella Silas, Marilyn Silas, Ruby B. Silas, Christina Silentman, James Simpson, Roger L. Simpson, George L. Sisco, Jr., Sarah Slowman, Eric Smallcanyon, Teddy Smallcanyon, Rose Ann Tanner, Bessie Tesswood, The Estate of Leon Jones, The Estate of Rose Merritt, The Estate of Wayne Saltwater, Dora Todacheene, Jerry Todachenne, Lewis Todachenne, Charlie N, Todachennie, Herbert Todachennie, Irene Todachennie, Bernadine Todechene, Vincent Todechene, Dorothy Todechine, Flora Todechine, Roselyn Toledo, Helen Tom, Sarah A. Tony Benally, Mary Tso, Ivan Tyler, Thomas T. Tyler, Phyllis Valdez, Anna Vigil, Cecilia Wallace, Johnson Washburn, Jr., Johnson Washburn, Sr., Roselyn Watchman, Clarence D. Weston, Cornelia Weston, Della Weston, Harold Williams, Lenora Williams, Herbert Willie, Lena Willie, Raymond G. Willie, Esther A. Yanito, Alice D. Yazzie, Calvin Yazzie, Earl D. Yazzie, Irvin Yazzie, Jay Yazzie, Lorenzo Yazzie, Marie Yazzie and Susie Yazzie for court review. Certificate of Interested Parties: No. Served on 11/25/2019. Manner of Service: email. [19-2197] --[Edited 11/25/2019 by AT to remove PDF as pleading was filed on 11/25/2019.] KF [Entered: 11/25/2019 02:45 PM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 11/21/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10697081] Order filed by Clerk of the Court on non-party Sunnyside Golden Corporation's Motion to Intervene (The "Motion"). The appellees - and only the appellees- shall file a response to the Motion on or before 12/02/2019. Served on 11/21/2019. [19-2197] [Entered: 11/21/2019 01:21 PM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 11/21/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10696903] Motion to Interevene under 10 Cir. R. 15.2. filed by: Sunnyside Gold Corporation. Supporting: Appellant/Petitioner. Served on 11/21/2019. Manner of Service: email. This pleading complies with all required (privacy, paper copy and virus) certifications: Yes. [19-2197]--[Edited 11/21/2019 by AT to reflect counsel filed a motion to intervene ] NGW [Entered: 11/21/2019 09:16 AM]

    Read MoreRead Less
  • 11/20/2019
  • View Court Documents
  • [10696734] Civil case docketed. Preliminary record filed. DATE RECEIVED: 11/20/2019. Docketing statement due 12/04/2019 for Environmental Restoration, LLC. Transcript order form due 12/04/2019 for Environmental Restoration, LLC. Notice of appearance due on 12/04/2019 for Joe C. Allen, Carol Anagal, Cheryl Armenta, Duane Aspaas, Leontyne Atcitty, Lula Atcitty, Wilford Atson, Hilda Baldwin, Aaron Barber, Daisy Barber, Paul Barber, Roger Barber, Alice Begay, Andy Begay, Arlene Begay, Bernita Begay, Betty Begay, Caroline Begay, Charlene Begay, Corlivia Begay, Elizabeth Begay, Eric Begay, Helen Begay, Jacqueline L. Begay, Jonah Begay, Judy Begay, Mae Begay, Marylita Begay, Roy Begay, Sandra Begay, Virginia Begay, Wayne Begay, Etta Begaye, Jenathan Begaye, Richard Begaye, Laurence Bekise, Robert Bekise, David Ben, Rechelleda Benallie, Dina Benally, Ernest Benally, Harry Benally, Jeannie Benally, Max Benally, Nina Benally, Pearlene Benally, Rose Benally, Steve Benally, Susan Benally, Wanda Benally, Larena Benn, Lynalla Benn, Shirley Bia, Priscilla Bigman, Vernida Bissonette, Lorraine Black, Mable Black, Taylor Black, Tom Blackhorse, Annie BlueEyes, Scott Brady, Andrew Brewster, Darlene Bronston, Janice Terri Brown, Jackson Bunny Jr., Albert Bylilly, Harrison Cattleman Jr., Sammy Charley, Wilma Charley, Darrell Clah, Benjamin Clark, Mary Clark, Toni Claw, Lahoma Cly, Stella Cly, Doris Coolidge, Jimmie Coolidge, Wilbert Cowboy Jr., Alfred Curley, Don Curley Jr., Melvin Curley, Martha Curtis, Kee Dan, Rachel Dee, Davidson Devore, Lucy Dick, Marlene Dobey, Elton Dodge, Susie Dodge, Tommy Draper, Bessie Duncan, Cecil Duncan, Thurston Eddie, Herman Enoah, Mary Enoah, Environmental Restoration, LLC, Vernese Esplain, Allen E. Etsitty, Bertha A. Etsitty, Huron Etsitty, Rena Fasthorse, Janice Frank, Sarah Frank, Gene Fred, Loren Garnanez, Shalina Grandson, James Grant, Crystal Grey, Reyvette Grey, Shawna Hamm, Julie Harrison, Margaret Harrison, Hubert Harwood, Emerson Hatathley, Loretta Hatathley, Anita Hayes, Perry Hayes, Robert Hayes, Robin Hayes, Wallace Hayes, Louise Henderson, Annie Henry, Elsie Henry, Freddie Hobson, Joanne Holliday, Tom Horse, Daisy Houser, Helen Howard, Herman Hunt, Irita James, Eddie Jay, Garry Jay, Mary Jay, Charley Jim, Daniel Jim, Darrell Jim, Fannie Marie Jim, Geneva Jim, Jonah Jim, Kyle Jim, Norman Jim Sr., Sheila Jim, Virgina Jim, Elsie Joe, Lita Joe, Frank John Jr., Herman John, Harrison Johnson, Jessie Johnson, Anne Johnson 8, Jean Jones, Lena J. Jones, Raymond Jones, Renita T. Jones, Theron Jones, Wesley Jones, Darren Kee, Juanita Kee, Max Kellywood Sr., Francine Kiefert, Florence B. King, Marlene King, Terri Lameman-Austin, Gloria Lane, Harry Lane, Ada Lansing, John Lansing, Albert H. Lee, Emerson Lee, Evelyn M. Lee, Leonard Lee Sr., Marie Lee, Michelle A. Lee, Roselyn Lee, Michael N. Little, Rowena Littlehat, Irene Livingston, Carmelita Lowe, Cynthia Madison, Mary Ann Manygoat, Esther Mark, Mae Martin, Gerald Maryboy, James Mason, Beverly Maxwell, Wallace McGilbert, Rosina T. Merritt, Sherrell G. Mesa, Ron Miller, Emma Mitchell, Laura M. Mitchell, Lucy B. Mitchell, Sylvia Mitchell, Marliyn Mustache, Anthony Nabahe, Betty Jones Nakai, Harry S. Nakai, Jimmy Nakai, Byron Nelson, Pauline D. Nelson, Ruby Nelson, Tonita Nelson, Ruth Nez, Annie Oldman, Raymond Oldman, Bessie S. Pelt, Harry Peshlakai Sr., Thomas Pete, Raymond Pettigrew, Charles Phillips, Charles D. Phillips, Dorothy Phillips, Mary J. Phillips, Vernon Phillips, Wilson Phillips, Shandie Pioche, Sarah Police, Esther Reddoor, Ella Redhouse, Lucy Rentz, Phillip Rentz, Nelson Rockwell, Perfina Rockwell, Ronnie Ross, Larry B. Sam, Bobby Sandoval, Lula Sandoval, Susie Scott, Raymond G. Sells, Roger Shaggy, Roger Sherman, Bessie Shorthair, Wade Shorthair, Celeste Silas, Ella Silas, Marilyn Silas, Ruby B. Silas, Christina Silentman, James Simpson, Roger L. Simpson, George L. Sisco Jr., Sarah Slowman, Eric Smallcanyon, Teddy Smallcanyon, Rose Ann Tanner, Bessie Tesswood, The Estate of Leon Jones, The Estate of Rose Merritt, The Estate of Wayne Saltwater, Dora Todacheene, Jerry Todachenne, Lewis Todachenne, Charlie N, Todachennie, Herbert Todachennie, Irene Todachennie, Bernadine Todechene, Vincent Todechene, Dorothy Todechine, Flora Todechine, Roselyn Toledo, Helen Tom, Sarah A. Tony Benally, Mary Tso, Ivan Tyler, Thomas T. Tyler, Phyllis Valdez, Anna Vigil, Cecilia Wallace, Johnson Washburn Jr., Johnson Washburn Sr., Roselyn Watchman, Clarence D. Weston, Cornelia Weston, Della Weston, Harold Williams, Lenora Williams, Herbert Willie, Lena Willie, Raymond G. Willie, Esther A. Yanito, Alice D. Yazzie, Calvin Yazzie, Earl D. Yazzie, Irvin Yazzie, Jay Yazzie, Lorenzo Yazzie, Marie Yazzie, and Susie Yazzie. [19-2197] [Entered: 11/20/2019 02:53 PM]

    Read MoreRead Less

Please submit a removal request if you do not want this court record to appear in search engine results.